Schützengau Dachau

vorl. Terminkalender

Oktober 2021
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Nächste Termine

Keine Termine

Damenkönigin 2019/20

Damenkönigin 2020

 

1. Sonja Reiner           Einigkeit Karpfhofen                 46.8 Teiler               

2.  Barbara Winkler                 Edelweiß Vierkirchen                                 54,0  Teiler

3. Christine Wagner                Edelweiß Vierkirchen                                 91,5 Teiler

 

Damenkönigin 2019

 

1. Sonja Reiner           Einigkeit Karpfhofen                  50,1 Teiler

2.  Luise Geisenhofer              Gemütlichkeit Ebersbach                          120,1  Teiler

3.  Elke Vogler                         Nikolaus Deutenhausen                            120,7 Teiler

Pistolenkönig 2019/20

Pistolenkönig 2020

 

1. Christian Brunner              HSG München                  28,3 Teiler

2.  Barbara von Ludwig                        HSG München                               134,7  Teiler

3. Florentin Kunzlmann                        HSG München                               150,8 Teiler

 

Pistolenkönig 2019

 

1. Florian Hillenbrand            Germania Prittlbach        108,9 Teiler

2.  Georg Brummer                               Hubertus Feldgeding                     224,1 Teiler

3.  Miyuki Müller                                    Eintracht Karlsfeld                         332,1 Teiler

Schützenkönig 2019/20

Schützenkönig 2020

 

1. Hubert Walcher     Einigkeit Etzenhausen         46,0 Teiler

2. Günter Seifert                   Schützenbluat Hirtlbach                       54,2 Teiler

3. Wolfgang Schuster           Tannengrün Oberroth                           55,1 Teiler

 

Schützenkönig 2019

 

1. Stefan Gatzka       Einigkeit Etzenhausen           4,4 Teiler

2.  Anton Reichart                 Glück Auf Sigmertshausen                   56,8 Teiler

3. Josef Walcher                   Einigkeit Etzenhausen                          92,1 Teiler

Auflagekönig 2019/20

Auflagekönig 2020

 

1. Wolfgang Aschbichler   Tannengrün Oberroth            31,0 Teiler

2. Gerhard Haas                Gemütlichkeit Lauterbach                                  39,6 Teiler

3. Harry Kocher                  Einigkeit Etzenhausen                                       39,9 Teiler

 

Auflagekönig 2019

 

1. Uli Gerland          Tannengrün Oberroth                     16,1 Teiler

2. Klaus Zink                       Waldfrieden Hebertshausen                              27,4 Teiler

3. Patricia Haensch             Eintracht Karlsfeld                                             32,3 Teiler

Jugendkönig 2019/20

Jugendkönig 2020

 

1. Nick Kuhn             HSG München                  66,2 Teiler

2. Simon Bibinger                Eichenkranz Unterweikertshofen    105,6 Teiler

3. Theresa Bestle                Edelweiß Vierkirchen                       137,5 Teiler

 

Jugendkönig 2019

 

1. Theresa Eisenmann  Pachara Unterbachern   53,0 Teiler

2. Simon Bibinger                 Eichenkranz Unterweikertshofen        79,4 Teiler

3. Sonya Kukulina                HSG München                                  120,6 Teiler

 

Impressum & Kontakt